スーパーラグビー2016日程

SW_logo02

日程日本時間カード会場
ROUND 1
2月26日(金)15:35Blues33−31HighlandersEden Park
Auckland
2月26日(金)17:40Brumbies52-10HurricanesGIO Stadium
Canberra
2月27日(土)2:00Cheetahs33−34JaguaresFree State Stadium
Bloemfontein
2月27日(土)13:15SUNWOLVES13−26Lions秩父宮ラグビー場
東京
2月27日(土)15:35Crusaders21−27ChiefsAMI Stadium
Christchurch
2月27日(土)17:40Waratahs30-10RedsAllianz Stadium
Sydney
2月27日(土)19:50Force19−25Rebelsnib Stadium
Perth
2月27日(土)22:00Kings8−43SharksNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Port Elizabeth
2月28日(日)0:05Stormers33−9BullsDHL Newlands
Cape Town
ROUND 2
3月4日(金)15:35Crusaders28-13BluesAMI Stadium
Christchurch
3月4日(金)17:40Brumbies32-15WaratahsGIO Stadium
Canberra
3月5日(土)13:15Chiefs32-36LionsHamilton
3月5日(土)15:35Highlanders17-16HurricanesDunedin
3月5日(土)17:40Reds6-22ForceSuncorp Stadium
Brisbane
3月5日(土)22:00Bulls45-25RebelsLoftus Versfeld
Pretoria
3月6日(日)0:05Cheetahs10-20StormersFree State Stadium
Bloemfontein
3月6日(日)2:10Sharks19-15JaguaresGrowthpoint KINGS PARK
Durban
BYES: SUNWOLVES/KINGS
ROUND 3
3月11日(金)15:35Blues19-23HurricanesEden Park
Auckland
3月11日(金)20:05Force14-31Brumbiesnib Stadium
Perth
3月12日(土)15:35Highlanders34-15LionsDunedin
3月12日(土)17:40Rebels25-23RedsAAMI Park
Melbourne
3月12日(土)19:50SUNWOLVES31-32CheetahsSingapore National Stadium
Singapore
3月12日(土)22:00Kings24-58ChiefsNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Port Elizabeth
3月13日(日)0:05Stormers13-18SharksDHL Newlands
Cape Town
BYES: Jaguares
BULLS/CRUSADERS/WARATAHS
ROUND 4
3月18日(金)15:35Hurricanes41-6ForcePalmerston North
3月18日(金)17:40Waratahs26-30HighlandersAllianz Stadium
Sydney
3月19日(土)2:00Bulls16-16SharksLoftus Versfeld
Pretoria
3月19日(土)13:15SUNWOLVES9-35Rebels秩父宮ラグビー場
東京
3月19日(土)15:35Crusaders57-24KingsAMI Stadium
Christchurch
3月19日(土)17:40Reds25-25BluesSuncorp Stadium
Brisbane
3月20日(日)0:05Lions39-22CheetahsEmirates Airlines Park
Johannesburg
3月20日(日)2:10Stormers31-11BrumbiesDHL Newlands
Cape Town
3月20日(日)7:00Jaguares26-30ChiefsBuenos Aires
ROUND 5 (Easter)
3月25日(金)15:35Hurricanes42-20KingsWellington
3月26日(土)15:35Chiefs53-10ForceHamilton
3月26日(土)17:40Rebels3-27HighlandersAAMI Park
Melbourne
3月26日(土)19:55SUNWOLVES27-30BullsSingapore National Stadium
Singapore
3月26日(土)22:00Cheetahs18-25BrumbiesFree State Stadium
Bloemfontein
3月27日(日)0:05Sharks14-19CrusadersGrowthpoint KINGS PARK
Durban
3月27日(日)7:00Jaguares8-13StormersBuenos Aires
3月27日(日)14:05Reds13-15WaratahsSuncorp Stadium
Brisbane
BYES: SUNWOLVES/KINGS

ROUND 6
4月1日(金)15:35Highlanders32-20ForceDunedin
4月1日(金)15:35Highlanders32-20ForceDunedin
4月2日(土)2:00Lions37-43CrusadersEmirates Airlines Park
Johannesburg
4月2日(土)15:35Blues24-16JaguaresQBE Stadium
North Harbour
4月2日(土)17:40Brumbies23-48ChiefsGIO Stadium
Canberra
4月3日(日)0:05Kings33-28SUNWOLVESNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Port Elizabeth
4月3日(日)2:10Bulls23-18CheetahsLoftus Versfeld
Pretoria
4月3日(日)15:05Waratahs17-21RebelsAllianz Stadium
Sydney
BYES: HURRICANES/REDS/SHARKS/STORMERS
ROUND 7
4月8日(金)16:35Chiefs29-23BluesHamilton
4月8日(金)20:00Force19-20Crusadersnib Stadium
Perth
4月9日(土)2:00Stormers46-19SUNWOLVESDHL Newlands
Cape Town
4月9日(土)16:35Hurricanes40-22JaguaresWellington
4月9日(土)18:40Reds28-27HighlandersSuncorp Stadium
Brisbane
4月10日(日)0:05Sharks9-24LionsGrowthpoint KINGS PARK
Durban
4月10日(日)2:10Kings6-38BullsNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Port Elizabeth
BYES: BRUMBIES/CHEETAHS/REBELS/WARATAHS
ROUND 8
4月15日(金)16:35Crusaders32-15JaguaresAMI Stadium
Christchurch
4月15日(金)18:40Rebels13-38HurricanesAAMI Park
Melbourne
4月16日(土)2:00Cheetahs92-17SUNWOLVESFree State Stadium
Bloemfontein
4月16日(土)16:35Blues23-18SharksEden Park
Auckland
4月16日(土)18:40Waratahs20-26BrumbiesAllianz Stadium
Sydney
4月17日(日)0:05Bulls41-22RedsLoftus Versfeld
Pretoria
4月17日(日)2:10Lions29-22StormersEmirates Airlines Park
Johannesburg
BYES: CHIEFS/FORCE/HIGHLANDERS/KINGS
ROUND 9 (Anzac Day Weekend)
4月22日(金)16:35Highlanders14-15SharksDunedin
4月22日(金)18:40Rebels36-14CheetahsAAMI Park
Melbourne
4月23日(土)14:15SUNWOLVES36-28Jaguares秩父宮ラグビー場
東京
4月23日(土)16:35Hurricanes27-28ChiefsWellington
4月23日(土)18:40Force13-49Waratahsnib Stadium
Perth
4月23日(土)22:00Stormers40-22RedsDHL Newlands
Cape Town
4月24日(日)0:05Kings10-45LionsNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Port Elizabeth
4月24日(日)15:05Brumbies14-40CrusadersGIO Stadium
Canberra
BYES: BLUES/BULLS
ROUND 10
4月29日(金)16:35Chiefs24-22SharksHamilton
4月29日(金)20:05Force20-42Bullsnib Stadium
Perth
4月30日(土)14:15Highlanders23-10BrumbiesDunedin
4月30日(土)16:35Blues36-30RebelsEden Park
Auckland
4月30日(土)18:40Reds30-17CheetahsSuncorp Stadium
Brisbane
5月1日(日)0:05Lions17-50HurricanesEmirates Airlines Park
Johannesburg
5月1日(日)2:10Stormers30-32WaratahsDHL Newlands
Cape Town
5月1日(日)7:00Jaguares73-27KingsBuenos Aires
BYES: CRUSADERS/SUNWOLVES
ROUND 11
5月6日(金)16:35Crusaders38-5RedsAMI Stadium
Christchurch
5月6日(金)18:40Brumbies23-6BullsGIO Stadium
Canberra
5月7日(土)14:15SUNWOLVES22-40Force秩父宮ラグビー場
東京
5月7日(土)16:35Chiefs13-26HighlandersHamilton
5月7日(土)18:40Waratahs21-6CheetahsAllianz Stadium
Sydney
5月7日(土)22:00Sharks32-15HurricanesGrowthpoint KINGS PARK
Durban
5月8日(日)0:05Kings18-34BluesNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Port Elizabeth
BYES: Jaguares/LIONS/REBELS/STORMERS
ROUND 12
5月13日(金)16:35Highlanders34-26CrusadersDunedin
5月13日(金)18:40Rebels22-30BrumbiesAAMI Park
Melbourne
5月14日(土)16:35Hurricanes29-14RedsWellington
5月14日(土)18:40Waratahs31-8BullsAllianz Stadium
Sydney
5月14日(土)20:45SUNWOLVES17-17StormersSingapore National Stadium
Singapore
5月15日(日)0:05Cheetahs34-20KingsFree State Stadium
Bloemfontein
5月15日(日)2:10Lions43-5BluesEmirates Airlines Park
Johannesburg
5月15日(日)7:00Jaguares22-25SharksBuenos Aires
BYES: CHIEFS/FORCE
ROUND 13
5月20日(金)16:35Crusaders29-10WaratahsAMI Stadium
Christchurch
5月21日(土)14:05Reds35-25SUNWOLVESSuncorp Stadium
Brisbane
5月21日(土)16:35Chiefs36-15RebelsHamilton
5月21日(土)18:40Force13-17Bluesnib Stadium
Perth
5月21日(土)22:00Lions52-24JaguaresEmirates Airlines Park
Johannesburg
5月22日(日)0:05Sharks53-0KingsGrowthpoint KINGS PARK
Durban
5月22日(日)2:10Bulls17-13StormersLoftus Versfeld
Pretoria
BYES: BRUMBIES/CHEETAHS/HIGHLANDERS/HURRICANES
ROUND 14
5月27日(金)16:35Hurricanes27-20HighlandersWellington
5月27日(金)18:40Waratahs45-25ChiefsAllianz Stadium
Sydney
5月28日(土)2:00Kings29-22JaguaresNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Port Elizabeth
5月28日(土)16:35Blues21-26CrusadersEden Park
Auckland
5月28日(土)18:40Brumbies66-5SUNWOLVESGIO Stadium
Canberra
5月28日(土)22:00Stormers31-24CheetahsDHL Newlands
Cape Town
5月29日(日)0:05Bulls20-56LionsLoftus Versfeld
Pretoria
5月29日(日)15:05Rebels27-22ForceAAMI Park
Melbourne
BYES: REDS/SHARKS
ROUND 15
7月1日(金)16:35Chiefs23-13CrusadersSuva
Fiji
7月1日(金)18:40Brumbies43-24RedsGIO Stadium
Canberra
7月2日(土)14:15SUNWOLVES12-57Waratahs秩父宮ラグビー場
東京
7月2日(土)16:35Hurricanes37-27BluesWellington
7月2日(土)18:40Rebels31-57StormersAAMI Park
Melbourne
7月2日(土)22:00Cheetahs30-29ForceFree State Stadium
Bloemfontein
7月3日(日)0:05Kings18-48HighlandersNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Port Elizabeth
7月3日(日)2:10Lions37-10SharksEmirates Airlines Park
Johannesburg
7月3日(日)7:00Jaguares29-11BullsBuenos Aires
ROUND 16
7月8日(金)16:35Blues40-15BrumbiesEden Park
Auckland
7月8日(金)18:40Reds5−50ChiefsSuncorp Stadium
Brisbane
7月9日(土)2:00Lions57−21KingsEmirates Airlines Park
Johannesburg
7月9日(土)16:35Crusaders85−26RebelsAMI Stadium
Christchurch
7月9日(土)18:40Waratahs17−28HurricanesAllianz Stadium
Sydney
7月9日(土)20:45Force3−22Stormersnib Stadium
Perth
7月10日(日)0:05Bulls50-3SUNWOLVESLoftus Versfeld
Pretoria
7月10日(日)2:10Sharks26-10CheetahsGrowthpoint KINGS PARK
Durban
7月10日(日)7:00Jaguares8−34HighlandersBuenos Aires
ROUND 17
7月15日(金)16:35Blues34-28WaratahsEden Park
Auckland
7月15日(金)18:40Reds28-31RebelsSuncorp Stadium
Brisbane
7月16日(土)2:00Sharks40-29SUNWOLVESGrowthpoint KINGS PARK
Durban
7月16日(土)14:15Crusaders10-35HurricanesAMI Stadium
Christchurch
7月16日(土)16:35Highlanders25-15ChiefsDunedin
7月16日(土)18:40Brumbies24-10ForceGIO Stadium
Canberra
7月17日(日)0:05Stormers52-24KingsDHL Newlands
Cape Town
7月17日(日)2:10Cheetahs17-43BullsFree State Stadium
Bloemfontein
7月17日(日)7:00Jaguares34-22LionsBuenos Aires
Super Rugby Qualifiers
7月22日(金)17:00Brumbies9-15Highlanders
7月22日(金)16:35Hurricanes41-0SharksWellington
7月23日(土)23:30Lions42-25CrusadersEmirates Airlines Park
Johannesburg
7月23日(土)2:00Stormers21-60ChiefsDHL Newlands
Cape Town
Super Rugby Semi Finals
7月29日(金)Hurricanes25-9Chiefs
7月30日(土)Lions42-30Highlanders
Super Rugby Final
8月6日(土)Hurricanes20-3Lions

主要試合日程

Jamboree2018

7月1日(日)
大学春季T 決勝
天理大学
同志社大学
6月23日(土)
日本代表
日本代表
28
0
ジョージア代表
6月16日(土)
日本代表
日本代表
22
25
イタリア代表
6月2日(土)
大学春季T 2回戦
天理大学
関西学院大学
5月27日(日)
大学春季T 2回戦
京都ラグビー祭
同志社大学
42
12
京都産業大学
5月27日(日)
大学春季T 1回戦
関西大学
関西学院大学
5月27日(日)
Spring Carnival IN NARA
天理大学
24
17
明治大学
5月20日(日)
大学春季T 1回戦
近畿大学
京都産業大学
5月12日(土)
大学春季T 1回戦
天理大学
大阪体育大学
5月5日(日・祝)
大学春季T 1回戦
同志社大学
33
17
立命館大学
5月3日(木・祝)
ムロオpresents
NZU
関西学生代表

LINE_800

ページ上部へ戻る