日程
節 | 日程 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8月 | 18日(金) | 17:00 | リコー | 17−13 | NTTコム | 秩父宮 |
1 | 8月 | 18日(金) | 19:30 | キヤノン | 5−32 | サントリー | 秩父宮 |
1 | 8月 | 18日(金) | 18:00 | トヨタ自動車 | 11−14 | ヤマハ発動機 | 豊田スタジアム |
1 | 8月 | 18日(金) | 17:00 | 神戸製鋼 | 39−16 | NTTドコモ | ヤンマー長居 |
1 | 8月 | 18日(金) | 19:30 | 近鉄 | 13−12 | トヨタ自動織機 | ヤンマー長居 |
1 | 8月 | 19日(土) | 16:00 | 東芝 | 20−0 | NEC | 秩父宮 |
1 | 8月 | 19日(土) | 18:30 | クボタ | 21−45 | パナソニック | 秩父宮 |
1 | 8月 | 20日(日) | 16:00 | コカ・コーラ | 22−38 | 宗像サニックス | レベルファイブ |
2 | 8月 | 25日(金) | 17:00 | NTTコミュニケーションズ | 25−14 | 東芝 | 秩父宮 |
2 | 8月 | 25日(金) | 19:30 | リコー | 15−31 | サントリー | 秩父宮 |
2 | 8月 | 26日(土) | 16:30 | NEC | 48−12 | コカ・コーラ | 熊谷陸上競技場 |
2 | 8月 | 26日(土) | 19:00 | パナソニック | 43−8 | キヤノン | 熊谷陸上競技場 |
2 | 8月 | 26日(土) | 16:30 | NTTドコモ | 24−45 | クボタ | パロマ瑞穂 |
2 | 8月 | 26日(土) | 19:00 | 豊田自動織機 | 10−38 | ヤマハ発動機 | パロマ瑞穂 |
2 | 8月 | 26日(土) | 17:00 | トヨタ自動車 | 22−9 | 近鉄 | 金鳥 |
2 | 8月 | 26日(土) | 17:00 | 神戸製鋼 | 20−3 | 宗像サニックス | 神戸ユニバー |
3 | 9月 | 1日(金) | 19:30 | 東芝 | 10−47 | パナソニック | 秩父宮 |
3 | 9月 | 2日(土) | 13:00 | NEC | 42−26 | 豊田自動織機 | 月寒ラグビー場 |
3 | 9月 | 2日(土) | 16:00 | サントリー | 27−24 | ヤマハ発動機 | 秩父宮 |
3 | 9月 | 2日(土) | 18:30 | キヤノン | 12−34 | トヨタ自動車 | 秩父宮 |
3 | 9月 | 2日(土) | 17:00 | 神戸製鋼 | 45−7 | クボタ | 万博記念競技場 |
3 | 9月 | 2日(土) | 15:00 | 宗像サニックス | 14−35 | リコー | 山口維新公園 |
3 | 9月 | 2日(土) | 18:00 | NTTドコモ | 28−24 | コカ・コーラ | 鴨池競技場 |
3 | 9月 | 3日(日) | 16:00 | 近鉄 | 10-36 | NTTコミュニケーションズ | 橿原公苑 |
4 | 9月 | 8日(金) | 19:30 | NEC | 12−29 | 神戸製鋼 | 秩父宮 |
4 | 9月 | 9日(土) | 16:30 | クボタ | 27−19 | 豊田自動織機 | 秩父宮 |
4 | 9月 | 9日(土) | 19:00 | サントリー | 36−11 | NTTコミュニケーションズ | 秩父宮 |
4 | 9月 | 9日(土) | 17:00 | ヤマハ発動機 | 35−12 | リコー | ヤマハ |
4 | 9月 | 9日(土) | 16:30 | NTTドコモ | 29−19 | 宗像サニックス | 西京極 |
4 | 9月 | 9日(土) | 19:00 | トヨタ自動車 | 23−18 | 東芝 | 西京極 |
4 | 9月 | 9日(土) | 17:00 | 近鉄 | 25−20 | キヤノン | 鳴門・大塚 |
4 | 9月 | 9日(土) | 17:00 | コカ・コーラ | 17−64 | パナソニック | 佐賀県総合 |
5 | 9月 | 22日(金) | 19:30 | 東芝 | 25-32 | 神戸製鋼 | 秩父宮 |
5 | 9月 | 23日(土) | 16:30 | クボタ | 17-54 | サントリー | 熊谷陸上競技場 |
5 | 9月 | 23日(土) | 19:00 | パナソニック | 43-16 | トヨタ自動車 | 熊谷陸上競技場 |
5 | 9月 | 23日(土) | 17:00 | 豊田自動織機 | 24−32 | NTTコミュニケーションズ | ウェーブ刈谷 |
5 | 9月 | 23日(土) | 16:30 | コカ・コーラ | 5-32 | リコー | レベルファイブ |
5 | 9月 | 23日(土) | 19:00 | 宗像サニックス | 17-29 | NEC | レベルファイブ |
5 | 9月 | 24日(日) | 17:00 | NTTドコモ | 31-21 | 近鉄 | 万博記念競技場 |
5 | 9月 | 24日(日) | 14:00 | キヤノン | 21-69 | ヤマハ発動機 | 大分銀行ドーム |
6 | 9月 | 29日(金) | 17:00 | リコー | 29-3 | NEC | 秩父宮 |
6 | 9月 | 29日(金) | 19:30 | 東芝 | 19-17 | 豊田自動織機 | 秩父宮 |
6 | 9月 | 30日(土) | 11:30 | キヤノン | 33-29 | コカ・コーラ | エコパ |
6 | 9月 | 30日(土) | 14:00 | ヤマハ発動機 | 19-38 | 神戸製鋼 | エコパ |
6 | 10月 | 1日(日) | 13:00 | クボタ | 40-50 | トヨタ自動車 | 新発田市五十公野 |
6 | 10月 | 1日(日) | 13:00 | サントリー | 69-7 | NTTドコモ | 山梨中銀スタ |
6 | 10月 | 1日(日) | 13:00 | NTTコミュニケーションズ | 12-39 | パナソニック | ひとめぼれ宮城 |
6 | 10月 | 1日(日) | 13:00 | 宗像サニックス | 18-24 | 近鉄 | グローバルアリーナ |
7 | 10月 | 7日(土) | 11:30 | サントリー | 45-0 | 宗像サニックス | 秩父宮 |
7 | 10月 | 7日(土) | 14:00 | NTTコミュニケーションズ | 27-18 | NTTドコモ | 秩父宮 |
7 | 10月 | 7日(土) | 11:30 | キヤノン | 31-26 | 神戸製鋼 | 熊谷陸上競技場 |
7 | 10月 | 7日(土) | 14:00 | パナソニック | 32-3 | 豊田自動織機 | 熊谷陸上競技場 |
7 | 10月 | 7日(土) | 14:00 | リコー | 6-12 | トヨタ自動車 | いわぎん |
7 | 10月 | 7日(土) | 13:00 | 近鉄 | 14-28 | クボタ | 天理親里 |
7 | 10月 | 7日(土) | 13:00 | コカ・コーラ | 24-33 | 東芝 | かきどまり |
7 | 10月 | 8日(日) | 13:00 | NEC | 15-35 | ヤマハ発動機 | あきぎん |
8 | 10月 | 14日(土) | 11:30 | 豊田自動織機 | 47-7 | コカ・コーラ | エコパ |
8 | 10月 | 14日(土) | 14:00 | ヤマハ発動機 | 36-10 | NTTコミュニケーションズ | エコパ |
8 | 10月 | 14日(土) | 14:00 | 神戸製鋼 | 7-56 | パナソニック | 万博記念競技場 |
8 | 10月 | 15日(日) | 13:00 | 東芝 | 32-18 | NTTドコモ | いわきG.F. |
8 | 10月 | 15日(日) | 13:00 | NEC | 28-27 | クボタ | 柏の葉 |
8 | 10月 | 15日(日) | 11:30 | 近鉄 | 10-37 | リコー | 西京極 |
8 | 10月 | 15日(日) | 14:00 | トヨタ自動車 | 31-32 | サントリー | 西京極 |
8 | 10月 | 15日(日) | 14:00 | 宗像サニックス | 22-24 | キヤノン | コカ・コーラW広島 |
9 | 10月 | 21日(土) | 11:30 | 東芝 | 34-20 | 宗像サニックス | 秩父宮 |
9 | 10月 | 21日(土) | 14:00 | NTTコミュニケーションズ | 76-7 | コカ・コーラ | 秩父宮 |
9 | 10月 | 21日(土) | 13:00 | パナソニック | 21-10 | サントリー | 熊谷陸上競技場 |
9 | 10月 | 21日(土) | 14:00 | クボタ | 5-35 | ヤマハ発動機 | 万博記念競技場 |
9 | 10月 | 21日(土) | 11:30 | 近鉄 | 10-17 | NEC | パロマ瑞穂 |
9 | 10月 | 21日(土) | 14:00 | 豊田自動織機 | 24-33 | トヨタ自動車 | パロマ瑞穂 |
9 | 10月 | 22日(日) | 11:30 | NTTドコモ | 36-14 | キヤノン | ノエビア |
9 | 10月 | 22日(日) | 14:00 | 神戸製鋼 | 10-15 | リコー | ノエビア |
10 | 12月 | 2日(土) | 11:30 | リコー | 34-12 | NTTドコモ | 秩父宮 |
10 | 12月 | 2日(土) | 14:00 | NTTコミュニケーションズ | 28-28 | 神戸製鋼 | 秩父宮 |
10 | 12月 | 3日(日) | 13:00 | パナソニック | 54-5 | NEC | 太田 |
10 | 12月 | 3日(日) | 11:30 | 豊田自動織機 | 10-31 | キヤノン | ヤンマー長居 |
10 | 12月 | 3日(日) | 14:00 | ヤマハ発動機 | 22-27 | 東芝 | ヤンマー長居 |
10 | 12月 | 3日(日) | 14:00 | 宗像サニックス | 27-31 | クボタ | グローバルアリーナ |
10 | 12月 | 3日(日) | 11:30 | サントリー | 34-5 | 近鉄 | えがお健康 |
10 | 12月 | 3日(日) | 14:00 | コカ・コーラ | 24-55 | トヨタ自動車 | えがお健康 |
11 | 12月 | 9日(土) | 11:30 | NEC | 13-28 | サントリー | 秩父宮 |
11 | 12月 | 9日(土) | 14:00 | NTTコミュニケーションズ | 8-3 | キヤノン | 秩父宮 |
11 | 12月 | 9日(土) | 13:00 | ヤマハ発動機 | 54-7 | コカ・コーラ | ヤマハ |
11 | 12月 | 9日(土) | 11:30 | 豊田自動織機 | 20-35 | リコー | 豊田スタジアム |
11 | 12月 | 9日(土) | 14:00 | トヨタ自動車 | 46-18 | NTTドコモ | 豊田スタジアム |
11 | 12月 | 9日(土) | 13:00 | 神戸製鋼 | 39-22 | 近鉄 | 神戸ユニバー |
11 | 12月 | 10日(日) | 13:00 | パナソニック | 42-7 | 宗像サニックス | 熊谷陸上競技場 |
11 | 12月 | 10日(日) | 13:00 | クボタ | 22-38 | 東芝 | 金鳥 |
12 | 12月 | 16日(土) | 13:00 | キヤノン | 20-25 | NEC | ニッパツ球技場 |
12 | 12月 | 16日(土) | 13:00 | ヤマハ発動機 | 40-5 | 宗像サニックス | ヤマハ |
12 | 12月 | 16日(土) | 11:30 | NTTドコモ | 38-19 | 豊田自動織機 | パロマ瑞穂 |
12 | 12月 | 16日(土) | 14:00 | トヨタ自動車 | 22-15 | NTTコミュニケーションズ | パロマ瑞穂 |
12 | 12月 | 17日(日) | 11:30 | コカ・コーラ | 5-12 | クボタ | 秩父宮 |
12 | 12月 | 17日(日) | 14:00 | サントリー | 24-7 | 神戸製鋼 | 秩父宮 |
12 | 12月 | 17日(日) | 11:30 | 東芝 | 51-14 | 近鉄 | 熊谷陸上競技場 |
12 | 12月 | 17日(日) | 14:00 | パナソニック | 50-7 | リコー | 熊谷陸上競技場 |
13 | 12月 | 24日(日) | 11:30 | NEC | 13-16 | NTTドコモ | 秩父宮 |
13 | 12月 | 24日(日) | 14:00 | リコー | 40-24 | キヤノン | 秩父宮 |
13 | 12月 | 24日(日) | 13:00 | サントリー | 28-24 | 東芝 | 味の素スタ |
13 | 12月 | 24日(日) | 13:00 | クボタ | 23-17 | NTTコミュニケーションズ | フクダ電子 |
13 | 12月 | 24日(日) | 11:30 | 近鉄 | 36-20 | コカ・コーラ | パロマ瑞穂 |
13 | 12月 | 24日(日) | 14:00 | トヨタ自動車 | 39-33 | 神戸製鋼 | パロマ瑞穂 |
13 | 12月 | 24日(日) | 13:00 | ヤマハ発動機 | 19-44 | パナソニック | ヤマハ |
13 | 12月 | 24日(日) | 13:00 | 宗像サニックス | 15-17 | 豊田自動織機 | ミクニ北九州 |
日程 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
① | 1月 | 6日(土) | 11:30 | 神戸製鋼 レッド4位 | 19-10 | リコー ホワイト3位 | 秩父宮 |
② | 1月 | 6日(土) | 14:00 | 東芝 レッド3位 | 29-22 | NEC ホワイト4位 | 秩父宮 |
③ | 1月 | 6日(土) | 12:00 | 近鉄 レッド8位 | 8-29 | 宗像サニックス ホワイト7位 | パロマ瑞穂 |
④ | 1月 | 6日(土) | 14:30 | NTTドコモ レッド7位 | 14-19 | コカ・コーラ ホワイト8位 | パロマ瑞穂 |
⑤ | 1月 | 6日(土) | 14:00 | トヨタ自動車 レッド2位 | 11-17 | パナソニック ホワイト1位 | ヤンマー長居 |
⑥ | 1月 | 6日(土) | 16:00 | サントリー レッド1位 | 49-7 | ヤマハ発動機ジュビロ ホワイト2位 | ヤンマー長居 |
⑦ | 1月 | 6日(土) | 11:30 | クボタ レッド6位 | 30-31 | キヤノン ホワイト5位 | ミクニ北九州 |
⑧ | 1月 | 6日(土) | 14:00 | NTTコミュニケーションズ レッド5位 | 27-19 | 豊田自動織機 ホワイト6位 | ミクニ北九州 |
1月 | 13日(土) | 11:30 | ヤマハ発動機ジュビロ ⑥負 | 28-10 | トヨタ自動車 ⑤負 | 秩父宮 | |
1月 | 13日(土) | 14:15 | サントリー ⑥勝 | 12-8 | パナソニック ⑤勝 | 秩父宮 | |
1月 | 13日(土) | 11:30 | NTTドコモ ④負 | 21-13 | 近鉄 ③負 | ヤンマー長居 | |
1月 | 13日(土) | 14:00 | コカ・コーラ ④勝 | 5-32 | 宗像サニックス ③勝 | ヤンマー長居 | |
1月 | 14日(日) | 11:30 | NEC ②負 | 20-44 | リコー ①負 | 秩父宮 | |
1月 | 14日(日) | 14:00 | 東芝 ②勝 | 17-41 | 神戸製鋼 ①勝 | 秩父宮 | |
1月 | 14日(日) | 11:30 | 豊田自動織機 ⑧負 | 10-31 | クボタ ⑦負 | パロマ瑞穂 | |
1月 | 14日(日) | 14:00 | NTTコミュニケーションズ ⑧勝 | 38-32 | キヤノン ⑦勝 | パロマ瑞穂 |
詳しくはトップリーグ公式サイトを御覧ください。